| HOME | ABOUT US | FESTIVAL | FORUM | MEMBERSHIP | PRESS | CONTACT US |

Preschool Jury Early Education Jury Animation Jury

R. Archit
Riddhima
Adhitya
Akansha
Zeeshan
Nachiketa
Maydha
Suhaani
Aryan
Aastha
Ayush
Nalini
Sonya
Ishita
Siddharth
Aman
Kriti
Krish
Keshav
Varun
Radhika
Shriya
Arush
Navya
Karan
Chandnee
Arushi
Ahil
Divyansh
Aryan
Aranyani
Aniketa
Manasi
Hardik Sher
Riham
Riddhima
Siddhi
Nevaeh
Anumitha
Nimisha
Dhwani
Vanshika
Aditya
Aparna
Aishani
Yashaswini
Eklavya  
Snigdha 
Pranay
Tejasav 
Banjot 
Aniket
Gauri
Abhinav
Abhishekh
Maira
Tavisha
Akanksha
Praggya
Rishima
Abhinav
Manvi
Kartik
Bhakte
Suhani
Sanjana
Easwar
Leisha
Priya
Ajay
Prajwal
Triman
Ira
Umar
Imad
Akshat
Arnav
Arunima
Harman
Kunal
Raghuraj
Raunaq
Saksham
Sanmay
Vyom
Vanshika

Bhavika
Aditya
Utkarsh
Deepak
Rajni
Soumya
Shubhangi
Shruti
Akanksha
Shreya
Nikunja
Gauransh
Raghav
Diya
Savvy
Raashi
Sanjay
Tanya
Vidhi
Devanshi
Sukrit
Neev
V. Chaitanya
Nitya
Himanshu
Charvee
Luan
Soumya
Manasvini
Naman
Ishita
Chirayu
Chirantan
Kanika
Onel
Shurojit
Anoushka
Abhigyan
Anusuiya
Ashim
Ankit
Shraddha
Saksham
Kanika
Niteesh
Seerat
Surbhi
Saiansh
Vishwas
Shyambhavi
Iram
Reet
Pankhuri
Aastha
Shireen
Anant
Sanchali 
Karan
Deepshikha 
Aparna 
Kush
Chelsi
Hriju
G.Nithyaa
Kritika
Siddharth
Shrey
Yash
Amaan
Raj
Sahil
Sarthak
Yukta
Siddharth
Shubhangi
Vaishnavi
Aanchal
Shafiq
Sumahi
Supriya
Lakshmi
Ashna
Rashneet
Nishtha
Komal
Charvi
Mahima
Sabhyata
Tushita
Viepsa
Jushta
Saloni
Tushar
Samia
Bhuvan
Shashank
Abhik
Vipul
Galaxy

Maitreyi
Aashray
Ritika
Priyal
Ruchika
Divyansh
B.Sai Sriteja
Aasheen
Meghna
Carolyne
Dorjee
Aritro
Vandan
Tanisha
Swasti
Avantika
Miheek
Eashan
Soumyaneel
Prakriti
Richa
Nandini
Ummang
Chahat
Barhayita
Aashali
Prajeet
Sambit
Utkarsh
Rudrali
Nivedita
Aman
Harsh Dev
Antara
Harsh 
Ashima 
Shivali 
Tina Agarwal 
Vibhuti Dembi 
Divya  
Jasleen
Simran
Chirag
Lakshit
Kartik
Karan
Fiza
Sushant
Anuj
Rishabh
Ayush
Ninad
Riddhiman
Abhay
Abraham K.
Aishwerya
Smriti
Pritish
Mitul
Shivangi
Dhairya
Durga
Sachin
Md. Sameer
Diksha
Bobby
Shruthi
Sanjana
Swasti
Harsha
Anushree
Khyati
Jannatpreet


 
Participating Schools
 
  Amity International School, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Ratna Devi Arya, Kanya Vidyalaya, Delhi
Bhatnagar International School, Delhi
Bluebells International School, Delhi
Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Delhi
Convent of Rani Jhansi School, Delhi
DAV School, Gurgaon, Haryana
Euro Kids Greater Kailash – II, Delhi
Euro Kids Janakpuri, Delhi
Euro Kids Noida, Delhi
Euro Kids Ghaziabad, Delhi

Father Agnels School, Gautam Nagar, Delhi
GD Goenka Public School, Rohini, Delhi
Gyan Bharti School, Delhi
Modern Vidya Niketan School,Aravalli Hills, Haryana
Modern Vidya Niketan School, Sector -17 Faridabad, Haryana
Mount Carmel School, Delhi
Nirmal Bhartia School, Delhi
Sadhu Vaswani International School for Girls, Delhi
Sanskriti School, Delhi
Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, Delhi
Tagore International School, East of Kailash, Delhi

| HOME | ABOUT US | FESTIVAL | FORUM | MEMBERSHIP | PRESS | CONTACT US |